2010 US Open – Women's Doubles

2010 US Open
Champion   USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Vania King
KAZborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge KAZ Yaroslava Shvedova
Runner-up   USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Liezel Huber
RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS Nadia Petrova
Final score   2–6, 6–4, 7–6(4)
Events
Singles   men   women       boys   girls
Doubles   men   women   mixed   boys   girls
Other events
Legends    men    women    mixed
WC Singles    men    women    quad
WC Doubles    men    women    quad

Serena Williams and her sister Venus Williams were the defending champions, but as a result of a foot injury Serena withdrew from the competition.

Vania King and Yaroslava Shvedova defeated Liezel Huber and Nadia Petrova, 2–6, 6–4, 7–6(4) in the final.

Seeds

Draw

Key

Finals

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
                                       
 

<td align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 1</td> <td style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG Gisela Dulko
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA Flavia Pennetta</td>

3 3    

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 6</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Vania King
 KAZborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge KAZ Yaroslava Shvedova
</td>

6 6    
 

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 6</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Vania King
 KAZborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge KAZ Yaroslava Shvedova
</td>

6 4 6  
 

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 9</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  ZIMborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ZIM Cara Black
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS Anastasia Rodionova</td>

3 6 4  

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 14</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS Elena Vesnina
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS Vera Zvonareva</td>

6 5 4
 

<td align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 9</td> <td style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  ZIMborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ZIM Cara Black
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS Anastasia Rodionova
</td>

4 7 6  
   

<td align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 6</td> <td style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Vania King
 KAZborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge KAZ Yaroslava Shvedova
</td>

2 6 7
 

<td align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 2</td> <td style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Liezel Huber
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS Nadia Petrova</td>

6 4 64
 

<td align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 7</td> <td style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  TPEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TPE Chan Yung-jan
 CHNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CHN Zheng Jie
</td>

6 6    

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 15</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Bethanie Mattek-Sands
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Meghann Shaughnessy</td>

4 4    
 

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 7</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  TPEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TPE Chan Yung-jan
 CHNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CHN Zheng Jie</td>

3 2  
 

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 2</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Liezel Huber
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS Nadia Petrova
</td>

6 6    

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 5</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Lisa Raymond
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS Rennae Stubbs</td>

4 6 5
 

<td align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 2</td> <td style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Liezel Huber
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS Nadia Petrova
</td>

6 3 7  

Top Half

Section 1

First Round   Second Round   Third Round   Quarterfinals
1  ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG G Dulko
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA F Pennetta
4 6 6  
   ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP A Parra Santonja
 CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE R Voráčová
6 1 2     1  ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG G Dulko
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA F Pennetta
6 6    
   BELborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BEL K Flipkens
 GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER J Wöhr
7 0 3      ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU S Cîrstea
 CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE L Šafářová
0 4    
   ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU S Cîrstea
 CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE L Šafářová
64 6 6       1  ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG G Dulko
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA F Pennetta
67 6 6  
   GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER T Malek
 GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER A Petkovic
5 7 4       13  ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU M Niculescu
 ISRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ISR S Pe'er
7 1 2  
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA A Glatch
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA C Vandeweghe
7 66 6     WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA A Glatch
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA C Vandeweghe
7 3 64
   NEDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge NED M Krajicek
 CANborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CAN M-È Pelletier
64 4     13  ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU M Niculescu
 ISRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ISR S Pe'er
66 6 7  
13  ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU M Niculescu
 ISRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ISR S Pe'er
7 6         1  ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG G Dulko
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA F Pennetta
3 3  
12  CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE I Benešová
 CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE B Záhlavová-Strýcová
6 6         6  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA V King
 KAZborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge KAZ Y Shvedova
6 6  
   UZBborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge UZB A Amanmuradova
 GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER K Barrois
0 4       12  CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE I Benešová
 CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE B Záhlavová-Strýcová
6 61 6  
   SRBborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SRB J Janković
 SRBborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SRB B Jovanovski
6 3 4      JPNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge JPN K Date Krumm
 JPNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge JPN A Morita
4 7 1  
   JPNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge JPN K Date Krumm
 JPNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge JPN A Morita
4 6 6       12  CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE I Benešová
 CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE B Záhlavová-Strýcová
69 6 69
   LATborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge LAT L Dekmeijere
 GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER A Kerber
1 6 2       6  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA V King
 KAZborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge KAZ Y Shvedova
7 3 7  
   AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS J Groth
 CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE K Zakopalová
6 4 6        AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS J Groth
 CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE K Zakopalová
5 6 2
   CROborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CRO J Kostanić Tošić
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA R Oprandi
3 0     6  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA V King
 KAZborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge KAZ Y Shvedova
7 4 6  
6  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA V King
 KAZborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge KAZ Y Shvedova
6 6    

Section 2

First Round   Second Round   Third Round   Quarterfinals
3  ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP N Llagostera Vives
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP MJ Martínez Sánchez
4 6 64  
   ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU A Dulgheru
 SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK M Rybáriková
6 4 7        ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU A Dulgheru
 SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK M Rybáriková
6 6    
   ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU E Gallovits
 POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL K Jans
5 6 6      ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU E Gallovits
 POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL K Jans
2 3    
   RSAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RSA N Grandin
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA A Spears
7 3 1          ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU A Dulgheru
 SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK M Rybáriková
5 3    
   SWEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SWE S Arvidsson
 SWEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SWE J Larsson
1 6 4       14  RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS E Vesnina
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS V Zvonareva
7 6    
ALT  RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS V Diatchenko
 TURborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TUR İ Şenoğlu
6 2 6     ALT  RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS V Diatchenko
 TURborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TUR İ Şenoğlu
1 1  
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA H Barte
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA L Burdette
5 3     14  RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS E Vesnina
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS V Zvonareva
6 6    
14  RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS E Vesnina
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS V Zvonareva
7 6         14  RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS E Vesnina
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS V Zvonareva
6 5 4
9  ZIMborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ZIM C Black
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS An Rodionova
6 6         9  ZIMborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ZIM C Black
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS An Rodionova
4 7 6
ALT  ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA A Brianti
 POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL U Radwańska
2 3       9  ZIMborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ZIM C Black
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS An Rodionova
6 6    
   RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS Ar Rodionova
 UKRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge UKR O Savchuk
7 4 3      RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS A Kudryavtseva
 BLRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BLR D Kustova
4 1    
   RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS A Kudryavtseva
 BLRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BLR D Kustova
5 6 6       9  ZIMborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ZIM C Black
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS An Rodionova
2 6 6
   GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER J Görges
 GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER A-L Grönefeld
6 7            GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER J Görges
 GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER A-L Grönefeld
6 4 2  
   POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL A Rosolska
 RSAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RSA C Scheepers
3 63          GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER J Görges
 GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER A-L Grönefeld
7 6  
   SUIborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SUI P Schnyder
 HUNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge HUN Á Szávay
1 4     8  ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP A Medina Garrigues
 CHNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CHN Z Yan
5 2    
8  ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP A Medina Garrigues
 CHNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CHN Z Yan
6 6    

Bottom Half

Section 3

First Round   Second Round   Third Round   Quarterfinals
7  TPEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TPE Y-j Chan
 CHNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CHN J Zheng
6 6    
   GREborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GRE E Daniilidou
 BULborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BUL T Pironkova
2 3       7  TPEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TPE Y-j Chan
 CHNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CHN J Zheng
6 6    
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA L Herring
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA G Min
1 4        SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK D Cibulková
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS A Pavlyuchenkova
2 3    
   SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK D Cibulková
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS A Pavlyuchenkova
6 6         7  TPEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TPE Y-j Chan
 CHNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CHN J Zheng
6 6    
   AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS A Molik
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA F Schiavone
64 3            SLOborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SLO P Hercog
 CROborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CRO P Martić
2 3    
   SLOborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SLO P Hercog
 CROborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CRO P Martić
7 6          SLOborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SLO P Hercog
 CROborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CRO P Martić
6 61 6
   RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS V Dushevina
 INDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge IND S Mirza
7 2 63   11  RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS A Kleybanova
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS E Makarova
3 7 3  
11  RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS A Kleybanova
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS E Makarova
66 6 7       7  TPEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TPE Y-j Chan
 CHNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CHN J Zheng
6 6  
15  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA B Mattek-Sands
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Shaughnessy
6 6         15  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA B Mattek-Sands
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Shaughnessy
4 4  
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA C McHale
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA R Zalameda
0 3       15  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA B Mattek-Sands
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Shaughnessy
7 6    
   SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK D Hantuchová
 DENborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge DEN C Wozniacki
6 6        SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK D Hantuchová
 DENborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge DEN C Wozniacki
63 4    
   CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE A Hlaváčková
 CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE L Hradecká
0 2         15  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA B Mattek-Sands
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Shaughnessy
6 6  
   ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA S Errani
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA R Vinci
2 3         4  CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE K Peschke
 SLOborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SLO K Srebotnik
4 1    
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Ca Gullickson
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Ch Gullickson
6 6       WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Ca Gullickson
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Ch Gullickson
2 3  
   CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE P Kvitová
 SUIborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SUI S Vögele
1 2     4  CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE K Peschke
 SLOborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SLO K Srebotnik
6 6    
4  CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE K Peschke
 SLOborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SLO K Srebotnik
6 6    

Section 4

First Round   Second Round   Third Round   Quarterfinals
5  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA L Raymond
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS R Stubbs
6 6    
   RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS M Kondratieva
 CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE V Uhlířová
1 2       5  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA L Raymond
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS R Stubbs
6 6    
   TPEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TPE C-j Chuang
 BLRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BLR O Govortsova
6 6        TPEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TPE C-j Chuang
 BLRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BLR O Govortsova
2 3    
   CROborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CRO D Jurak
 ESTborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge EST K Kanepi
1 1         5  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA L Raymond
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS R Stubbs
6 7    
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA J Hampton
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Oudin
7 6         10  RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS M Kirilenko
 POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL A Radwańska
4 61    
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA J Craybas
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA S Stephens
5 0       WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA J Hampton
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Oudin
2 1  
   TPEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TPE K-c Chang
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA R Kops-Jones
3 0     10  RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS M Kirilenko
 POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL A Radwańska
6 6    
10  RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS M Kirilenko
 POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL A Radwańska
6 6         5  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA L Raymond
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS R Stubbs
4 6 5
16  TPEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TPE S-w Hsieh
 CHNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CHN S Peng
6 6         2  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA L Huber
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS N Petrova
6 3 7
   BLRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BLR E Dzehalevich
 BLRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BLR T Poutchek
3 3       16  TPEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TPE S-w Hsieh
 CHNborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CHN S Peng
6 3 66  
   GBRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GBR A Keothavong
 LATborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge LAT A Sevastova
6 3 2      SUIborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SUI T Bacsinszky
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA T Garbin
3 6 7  
   SUIborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SUI T Bacsinszky
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA T Garbin
1 6 6          SUIborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SUI T Bacsinszky
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA T Garbin
3 3  
   FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA A Rezaï
 BELborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BEL Y Wickmayer
4 1         2  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA L Huber
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS N Petrova
6 6    
   UKRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge UKR A Bondarenko
 UKRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge UKR K Bondarenko
6 6          UKRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge UKR A Bondarenko
 UKRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge UKR K Bondarenko
3 2  
   FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA J Coin
 FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA A Cornet
2 3     2  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA L Huber
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS N Petrova
6 6    
2  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA L Huber
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS N Petrova
6 6    

Other Websites