2010 US Open – Men's Doubles

2010 US Open
Champion   USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Bob Bryan
USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Mike Bryan
Runner-up   INDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge IND Rohan Bopanna
PAKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge PAK Aisam-ul-Haq Qureshi
Final score   7–6(5), 7–6(4)
Events
Singles   men   women       boys   girls
Doubles   men   women   mixed   boys   girls
Other events
Legends    men    women    mixed
WC Singles    men    women    quad
WC Doubles    men    women    quad

Lukáš Dlouhý and Leander Paes were the defending champions, but lost in the first round to Martin Damm and Filip Polášek 6–7(7), 6–3, 6–4.

Bob and Mike Bryan won in the final 7–6(5), 7–6(4), against Rohan Bopanna and Aisam-ul-Haq Qureshi.

Seeds

Draw

Key

Finals

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Final
                                       
 

<td align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 1</td> <td style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Bob Bryan
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Mike Bryan
</td>

6 7    

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 9</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL Mariusz Fyrstenberg
 POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL Marcin Matkowski</td>

3 5    
 

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 1</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Bob Bryan
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Mike Bryan
</td>

6 6    
 

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 12</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP Marcel Granollers
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP Tommy Robredo</td>

1 4    

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 14</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  SWEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SWE Simon Aspelin
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS Paul Hanley</td>

4 67  
 

<td align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 12</td> <td style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP Marcel Granollers
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP Tommy Robredo
</td>

6 7    
   

<td align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 1</td> <td style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Bob Bryan
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA Mike Bryan
</td>

7 7  
 

<td align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 16</td> <td style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  INDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge IND Rohan Bopanna
 PAKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge PAK Aisam-ul-Haq Qureshi</td>

65 64  
 

<td align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 5</td> <td style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL Łukasz Kubot
 AUTborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUT Oliver Marach</td>

3 63    

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;">  </td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG Eduardo Schwank
 ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG Horacio Zeballos
</td>

6 7    
 

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;">  </td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG Eduardo Schwank
 ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG Horacio Zeballos</td>

65 4  
 

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 16</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  INDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge IND Rohan Bopanna
 PAKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge PAK Aisam-ul-Haq Qureshi
</td>

7 6    

<td rowspan="2" align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 10</td> <td rowspan="2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  RSAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RSA Wesley Moodie
 BELborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BEL Dick Norman</td>

5 62  
 

<td align=center bgcolor="#f2f2f2" style="border:1px solid #aaa;"> 16</td> <td style="border:1px solid #aaa;" bgcolor=#f9f9f9>  INDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge IND Rohan Bopanna
 PAKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge PAK Aisam-ul-Haq Qureshi
</td>

7 7    

Top Half

Section 1

First Round   Second Round   Third Round   Quarterfinals
1  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA B Bryan
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Bryan
6 6    
   UKRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge UKR A Dolgopolov
 GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER B Phau
3 2       1  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA B Bryan
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Bryan
6 6    
   FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA M Gicquel
 FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA G Monfils
1 2     WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA B Klahn
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA T Smyczek
3 1    
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA B Klahn
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA T Smyczek
6 6         1  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA B Bryan
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Bryan
7 6    
   SUIborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SUI M Chiudinelli
 SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK L Lacko
6 7         15  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Fish
 BAHborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BAH M Knowles
5 3    
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA D Martin
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA D Young
4 5          SUIborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SUI M Chiudinelli
 SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK L Lacko
4 1  
   ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP M López
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP P Riba
6 4 4   15  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Fish
 BAHborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BAH M Knowles
6 6    
15  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Fish
 BAHborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BAH M Knowles
3 6 6       1  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA B Bryan
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Bryan
6 7  
9  POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL M Fyrstenberg
 POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL M Matkowski
6 6         9  POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL M Fyrstenberg
 POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL M Matkowski
3 5  
   ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP G García-López
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP A Montañés
3 4       9  POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL M Fyrstenberg
 POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL M Matkowski
62 6 7  
   ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA A Seppi
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA S Vagnozzi
2 3     WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA R Harrison
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA R Kendrick
7 3 64  
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA R Harrison
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA R Kendrick
6 6         9  POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL M Fyrstenberg
 POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL M Matkowski
6 6  
   COLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge COL A Falla
 COLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge COL S Giraldo
7 4 3          FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA J Chardy
 GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER C Kas
2 4    
   FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA J Chardy
 GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER C Kas
62 6 6        FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA J Chardy
 GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER C Kas
7 4 6
   ISRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ISR J Erlich
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS J Kerr
7 63 7      ISRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ISR J Erlich
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS J Kerr
5 6 4  
8  AUTborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUT J Knowle
 ISRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ISR A Ram
5 7 69  

Section 2

First Round   Second Round   Third Round   Quarterfinals
3  CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE L Dlouhý
 INDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge IND L Paes
7 3 4  
   CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE M Damm
 SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK F Polášek
67 6 6        CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE M Damm
 SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK F Polášek
4 6 61  
   TPEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge TPE Y-h Lu
 SRBborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SRB J Tipsarević
612 62        UKRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge UKR S Stakhovsky
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS M Youzhny
6 1 7  
   UKRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge UKR S Stakhovsky
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS M Youzhny
7 7            UKRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge UKR S Stakhovsky
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS M Youzhny
2 6 62  
   GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER P Marx
 SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK I Zelenay
5 6 7       14  SWEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SWE S Aspelin
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS P Hanley
6 3 7  
ALT  GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER D Brands
 GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER S Greul
7 3 5        GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER P Marx
 SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK I Zelenay
3 2  
   USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Russell
 RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS D Tursunov
3 6 3   14  SWEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SWE S Aspelin
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS P Hanley
6 6    
14  SWEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SWE S Aspelin
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS P Hanley
6 3 6       14  SWEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SWE S Aspelin
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS P Hanley
4 67  
12  ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP M Granollers
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP T Robredo
6 65 7       12  ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP M Granollers
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP T Robredo
6 7  
   MEXborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge MEX S González
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA T Rettenmaier
4 7 61     12  ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP M Granollers
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP T Robredo
6 6    
   AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS S Huss
 BRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BRA A Sá
3 3        USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA R Ram
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA B Reynolds
4 3    
   USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA R Ram
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA B Reynolds
6 6         12  ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP M Granollers
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP T Robredo
6 4 6
   GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER F Mayer
 NEDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge NED R Wassen
6 6            GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER F Mayer
 NEDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge NED R Wassen
3 6 1  
   SWEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SWE J Brunström
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA T Parrott
4 1          GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER F Mayer
 NEDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge NED R Wassen
w/o    
   RSAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RSA K Anderson
 ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU V Hănescu
4 6 7      RSAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RSA K Anderson
 ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU V Hănescu
       
7  AUTborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUT J Melzer
 GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER P Petzschner
6 3 61  

Bottom Half

Section 3

First Round   Second Round   Third Round   Quarterfinals
5  POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL Ł Kubot
 AUTborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUT O Marach
7 6    
   GBRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GBR R Hutchins
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA S Lipsky
64 3       5  POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL Ł Kubot
 AUTborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUT O Marach
6 6    
   GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER B Becker
 ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG L Mayer
6 6        GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER B Becker
 ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG L Mayer
2 4    
   CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE L Friedl
 SRBborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SRB D Vemić
2 4         5  POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL Ł Kubot
 AUTborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUT O Marach
2 6 6  
   PORborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POR F Gil
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP D Gimeno-Traver
6 6            PORborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POR F Gil
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP D Gimeno-Traver
6 3 4  
   BELborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BEL X Malisse
 BELborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BEL O Rochus
4 2          PORborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POR F Gil
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP D Gimeno-Traver
w/o    
   AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS C Ball
 AUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUS C Guccione
3 64     11  FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA J Benneteau
 FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA M Llodra
       
11  FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA J Benneteau
 FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA M Llodra
6 7         5  POLborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge POL Ł Kubot
 AUTborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AUT O Marach
3 63  
13  SWEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SWE R Lindstedt
 ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU H Tecău
6 6            ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG E Schwank
 ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG H Zeballos
6 7  
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA R Ginepri
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA R Sweeting
4 2       13  SWEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SWE R Lindstedt
 ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU H Tecău
6 6    
   KAZborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge KAZ A Golubev
 UZBborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge UZB D Istomin
4 6 2      ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA D Bracciali
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA P Starace
3 4    
   ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA D Bracciali
 ITAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ITA P Starace
6 4 6       13  SWEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SWE R Lindstedt
 ROUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ROU H Tecău
63 6 3
   ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG E Schwank
 ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG H Zeballos
6 7            ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG E Schwank
 ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG H Zeballos
7 3 6  
   GBRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GBR C Fleming
 GBRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GBR K Skupski
2 66          ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG E Schwank
 ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG H Zeballos
6 3 7
   FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA A Clément
 FRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FRA N Mahut
1 4     4  INDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge IND M Bhupathi
 BLRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BLR M Mirnyi
4 6 64  
4  INDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge IND M Bhupathi
 BLRborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BLR M Mirnyi
6 6    

Section 4

First Round   Second Round   Third Round   Quarterfinals
6  CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE F Čermák
 SVKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SVK M Mertiňák
64 5    
   BRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BRA M Melo
 BRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BRA B Soares
7 7          BRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BRA M Melo
 BRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BRA B Soares
6 2 7  
   ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG JI Chela
 URUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge URU P Cuevas
6 7        ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG JI Chela
 URUborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge URU P Cuevas
4 6 62  
   RUSborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RUS T Gabashvili
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP F López
4 64            BRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BRA M Melo
 BRAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BRA B Soares
2 2    
   ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP D Marrero
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP R Ramírez Hidalgo
6 7         10  RSAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RSA W Moodie
 BELborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BEL D Norman
6 6    
   CZEborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CZE J Hájek
 BELborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BEL K Vliegen
3 5          ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP D Marrero
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP R Ramírez Hidalgo
3 6 65
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA A Courtney
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA M Shabaz
3 4     10  RSAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RSA W Moodie
 BELborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BEL D Norman
6 3 7  
10  RSAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RSA W Moodie
 BELborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BEL D Norman
6 6         10  RSAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge RSA W Moodie
 BELborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge BEL D Norman
5 62  
16  INDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge IND R Bopanna
 PAKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge PAK A-u-H Qureshi
6 7         16  INDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge IND R Bopanna
 PAKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge PAK A-u-H Qureshi
7 7  
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA B Battistone
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA R DeHeart
3 67       16  INDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge IND R Bopanna
 PAKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge PAK A-u-H Qureshi
6 6    
WC  USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA S Bangoura
 USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA N Pasha
3 1        GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER M Kohlmann
 FINborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FIN J Nieminen
4 4    
   GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER M Kohlmann
 FINborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge FIN J Nieminen
6 6         16  INDborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge IND R Bopanna
 PAKborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge PAK A-u-H Qureshi
6 6  
   GERborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge GER M Berrer
 SRBborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SRB V Troicki
4 4         2  CANborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CAN D Nestor
 SRBborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SRB N Zimonjić
3 4    
   ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG M González
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP S Ventura
6 6          ARGborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ARG M González
 ESPborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge ESP S Ventura
7 3 1
   USAborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge USA E Butorac
 AHOborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge AHO J-J Rojer
66 3     2  CANborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CAN D Nestor
 SRBborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SRB N Zimonjić
66 6 6  
2  CANborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge CAN D Nestor
 SRBborder|20px|class=noviewer|baseline|Flagge SRB N Zimonjić
7 6    

Other Websites